li.selman.jpbe.dsl.expression

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total107 of 63983%17 of 8479%23761713693407
LookupExpression395759%6857%7137224601
SubstringExpression368470%5964%7145242701
Expressions256371%3770%6113193601
LookupExpressionBuilder514996%12395%1161350401
SubstringExpressionBuilder211198%11191%191210301
ConstantStringExpression59100%1990%1110130601
ConstStrExpressionBuilder9100%n/a02020201