li.selman.jpbe.dsl.position

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total91 of 75988%22 of 10879%27841014853007
DynamicPosition3517583%62882%8233412601
PositionsBuilder226875%3562%493191501
ConstantPosition155779%21083%4132142701
DynamicPositionBuilder1220794%71770%7171410501
Matcher711094%42083%4161230401
ConstantPositionBuilder47100%6100%05080201
NoPositionException4100%n/a01020101